Shore Competition Results 2018

Name1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9thTotal
M. Burch181820201720172016133
J. Perry17142019201920129
B. Duffy151718201616161519122
P. Watts2020171591618115
M. Maher191914181484
M. Burke1918181569
P. Kirwan1515981562
N. Byrne16191954
T. Brennan17171751
G. Harris137121143
C. O'Doherty11111537
M. Patterson181432
J. Mahon101222
M. O'Brien13720
G. Clarke1818
D. Evans1616
J. Prichard1414
D. Rulgrok77

Comments are closed.