Boat Competition Results 2017

BEST 4 SCORES TO COUNT.
1st Boat Competition Results – Kilmore
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd Tom McAdam,   3rd. Paul O’Donoghue.
2nd Boat Competition Results – Howth
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd William Warren,   3rd Brian Warren.
3rd Boat Competition Results – Kilmore
1st Tom McAdam,   2nd Gerry Clarke,   3rd Paul Kirwan.
4th Boat Competition Results – Howth
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd Tom McAdam,   3rd Pat Ward.
5th Boat Competition Results – Howth
1st Jason Perry,   2nd Brian Duffy,   3rd Ray Bannerman. 
  
Name1st Boat2nd Boat3rd Boat4th Boat5th BoatTotal
G. Clarke3030293025119
T. McAdam29302922110
S. McBride1727252526103
B. Duffy2226232229100
P. Kirwan25242823100
L. Goslin2024262191
R.Bannerman1325242890
B. Byrne1920271985
J, Perry27273084
Pat Ward21282776
W. Warren23292274
P. Gaffey111716182071
B. Warren21281968
P.O'Donoghue28231667
T. Doyle1416191766
J. McManus14231552
P. Watts262248
M. McManus15171648
K. O'Carroll9191846
D. Farrell242145
C. Doherty211839
G. Harris182038
R. Caffery102636
M. O'Brien151732
D. McGroarty121830
D. Cashin2424
P. Warren2020
M. Elliott1616

GERRY CLARKE IS OUR MASTER ANGLER FOR 2017

 

Comments are closed