Boat Competition Results 2017

BEST 4 SCORES TO COUNT.
1st Boat Competition Results – Kilmore
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd Tom McAdam,   3rd. Paul O’Donoghue.
2nd Boat Competition Results – Howth
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd William Warren,   3rd Brian Warren.
3rd Boat Competition Results – Kilmore
1st Tom McAdam,   2nd Gerry Clarke,   3rd Paul Kirwan.
4th Boat Competition Results – Howth
1st Gerry Clarke,   2nd Tom McAdam,   3rd Pat Ward.
  
Name1st Boat2nd Boat3rd Boat4th Boat5th BoatTotal
G. Clarke30302930119
S. McBride1727252594
B. Duffy2226232293
T. McAdam29302988
P. Kirwan25242877
W. Warren23292274
L. Goslin20242670
B. Warren21281968
B. Byrne19202766
P.O'Donoghue28231666
P. Gaffey1117161862
R.Bannerman13252462
J, Perry272754
T. Doyle14161949
Pat Ward212849
P. Watts262248
K. O'Carroll9191846
D. Farrell242145
G. Harris182038
J. McManus142337
R. Caffery102636
M. McManus151732
M. O'Brien151732
D. McGroarty121830
C. Doherty2121
P. Warren2020
M. Elliott1616

 

Comments are closed